Logonew

Transfer Certificate Information

 
 

index

Aadarsh Patil - Nursery
Aanchal Shastri - XII
Aarti Patidar - X
Aashi Mishra - Class - UKG
Aashi Sharma - Class - 12th
Abhansh Giri - Class - 12th
Abhishek Mantri - XIIth
Aditi Sharma - Xth
Adhya Mishra - Class - Nursery
Akarsh Rai - Class - 10th
Akash Sahu - Class - 8th
Akshat Mehta - Class - 10th
Akshat Sharma - Class - 3rd
Akshat Sharma - Vth
Akshat Singhvi - Class - UKG
Aman Sharma - Vth
Amit Choudhary - XII
Anant Shukla - XIIth
Aniket Choudhary - VIIIth
Anirudh Singh Rathore - UKG
Anish Joshi - XIIth
Anjali Kalme - XIIth
Ankit Moghe - Class - 12th
Anshal Yadav - LKG
Anshika Chourasiya - IIIrd
Anshika Patidar - VIth
Ashita Kashyap - IInd
Anshuman Maharana - LKG
Anupam Baghel - Class - 4th
Anurag Patidar - Vth
Anurag Tripathi - Xth
Anushree Singh Chandel - UKG
Arbaz Patel - IVth
Archit-Jain - Class - 10th
Arin Choudhary - Class - 3rd
Arnav Dhamne - UKG
Arnav Khandelwal - 1st
Arnav Patidar - Class - 3rd
Arpan Dubey - Class - LKG
Arron Choudhary - Class - Nursery
Ashmeet Kour Dang - Vth
Ashutosh Bhale - XIIth
Ashutosh Sharma - Class - 10th
Ashvika Khandelwal - Nursery
Askeen Malick - Class - 6th
Atharv Chourasiya - IIIrd
Atharv Singhvi - Class - 2nd
Atindra Patel - XIIth
Avika Udiya - Class - 2nd
Awadesh Sharma - Class - 1st
Ayush Kotwalla - XIIth
Ayushi Patidar - Class - 6th
Bhanwar Vihaan Singh Rathore - UKG
Bhavesh Haryani - IXth
Bhavika Patil - XIIth
Bhumika Panchal - IVth
Bhumika Raghuwanshi - IVth
Chirag Tiwari - Xth
Chirag Tiwari - XIth
Deepak Choudhary - Class - 12th
Devagya Bhardwaj - Class - 6th
Devansh Gehlot - Class - 2nd
Devansh Sharma - Class - 1st
Deveshi Lachhwani - IIIrd
Devanshi Pawar - Vth
DevKumar Lachhwani - IIIrd
Dev Parmar - Class - 5th
Dheiry Patel - LKG
Dhruti Valmiki - Class - 2nd
Diksha Singh - Class - 3rd
Dipesh - Class - 10th
Dipesh Patel - XIth
Divyansh Choudhary - VIIth
Divyansh Shrivastav - Class - 12th
Eshika Mukati - Class - 5th
Garima Yadav - IIIrd
Gautam Buley - IVth
Gautam Dingu - Class - 7th
Gitanjali Samadhiya - VIth
Gitanjali Shukla - Class - 10th
Goranshi Agrawal - Class - 2nd
Harsh Baghel - Class - 11th
Harshil Sharma - Xth
Harsh Patidar - Class - 12th
Harshita Patidar - XIIth
Harsh Paryani - XIIth
Harshvardhan Sharma - XIIth
Harshwardhan Singh Solanki - Class - 3rd
Hashwardhan Singh - Class - 1st
Heer Patel - Ist
Hitesh Singh - Class - 1st
Hiya Kadam - IVth
Ishan Kasliwal - Class - 7th
Ishan Lahoti - Class - 10th
Ishita-Mehta - Class - 10th
Jagrati Patidar - XIth
Jai Joshi - IIIrd
Jai Singh Solanki - Class - 12th
Jatin Mohnani - Vth
Jatin Paryani - XIIth
Jawed Patel - Vth
Jaya Choudhary - Vth
Kabir Chouhan - Class - 3rd
Kanak Sharma - VIIth
Kanishka-Parihar - Class - LKG
Kanishk Patidar - Class - 1st
Kanishq Rajput - UKG
Kapil Shav - Xth
Kartik Patidar - Class - 8th
Kartike Porwal - IIIrd
Kinshuk Sharma - Class - 4th
Krish Toke - VIth
Kunal Khurana - VIIIth
Kunal Pandram - Class - 12th
Kunal Rathod - XIIth
Kushagra-Mehta - Class - 1st
Kush Kumar Tiwari - Xth
Madhavi Patil - Class - 11th
Mamta Bhardwaj - Xth
Manish Balot - Xth
Manjushree Darade - Class - 4th
Mansi Somatre-IInd
Manya Joshi - Class - 10th
Mayank Sharma - XIIth
Mayureshwar Raksha - Class - 12th
Megha Dingu - Class - 12th
Mehul Verma - Class - 5th
Milind Jahagirdar - Class - 6th
Mohak Verma-Vth
Mohammed Arhaan Patel - UKG
Mohammed Furqan Patel - IIIrd
Mohd. Ayub Lodi - Class - 7th
Mohit Mandle - Class - 10th
Mohit Ratnawat - Class - 10th
Momin Patel - UKG
Mousmi Patel - Xth
Mradul Kumrawat - Xth
MukuL Mehta - Class - 3rd
N.Jayanth Kumar - Class - 5th
Naina Patidar - VIIth
Naman Patidar - IVth
Namrata Behera - Xth
Nandini Sharma - IXth
Nayan Jaiswal - Class - 10th
Nayan Solanke - Xth
Nihar Khandelwal - Class - 12th
Nikhil Choudhary - VIIth
Nikhil-Patidar - Class - 10th
Nrityangna Singh Rao - XIth
Ojas Patidar - IIIrd
Owais Mansuri - Class - 12th
Pallavi Sule - Class - 10th
Paridhi Pandey - Class - 2nd
Parth Nagar - Class - 5th
Parth Sharma - Class - 10th
Pooja Choudhary - Xth
Poshika Rathore - Class - LKG
Prabhash Haryani - VIth
Praharsh Verma - XIIth
Prakhar Deep Dubey - Class - 3rd
Pranidhi Rathore - IInd
Pranjal Agrawal - Class - 2nd
Pranjali Pawde - Class - 12th
Prashant Laharia - Class - 12th
Pratima Chourasiya - XIth
Pratyusha Kumari Jha - Class - LKG
Prayag Mukati - Class - 1st
Prem Kumar Ahuja - Class - 10th
Prince Dashore - Xth
Punam Choudhary - IIIrd
Pushpak Dingu - Class - 10th
Pushp Punjabi - Class - 10th
Rahul Nargesh - Class - 12th
Rajnandini Singh Rao - IIIrd
Rajshree Choudhary - Class - 6th
Rajshree Choudhary - Vth
Ranveer Singh Panwar - UKG
Ria Choudhary - Class - 1st
Riba Khan - Xth
Riddhika Rathore - Class - 1st
Rishabh Sharma - VIIIth
Ritika Girase - Class - LKG
Riya Verma - Class - 10th
R. NavNeethan - Class - 3rd
R. Nithish - Class - 5th
Rudra Pankharaj - IInd
Rutuja Mhaske - Class - 4th
Rohit Patel - Class - 9th
Roneek Arya - IIIrd
Sahil Chauhan - Class - 10th
Sainyam Jain - Xth
Sakshi Joshi - VIth
Sakshi Rai - Class - 12th
Saloni Birthare - XIIth
Samarth Singh Songara - LKG
Samiksha Shastri - Class - 12th
Samriddhi Patil - Class - 7th
Sargam Birthare - Class - 12th
Sarika Gajpal - XIIth
Sejal Nikhade - Class - 4th
Shagun Dubey - Vth
Shaikh Haseena - Class - UKG
Shailja Paliwal - XIIth
Shaik Nazeer - Class - 3rd
Shalini - Class - 12th
Shambhavi Mishra - Class - 10th
Shashank Shrivastava - VIIIth
Shashank Soni - Class - 12th
Shatabdi Sethia - Class - 2nd
Shivali Dwivedi - Class - 10th
Shivam Malviya - Class - 11th
Shivam Mukati - Xth
Shivam Roy - Class - 5th
Shivam Saini - Class - Nursery
Shivam-Vishwakarma - Class - 6th
Shivani Nichit - Xth
Shivani Patel - Class - 12th
Shivansh Paithane - Class - 7th
Shraddha Jha - Class - 1st
Shrashti Deolase - XIIth
Shriyansh Dubey - Class - 2nd
Shruti Joshi - Vth
Shruti Sharma - Class - 12th
Shubham Asiwal - Class - 12th
Shubham Chourasia - Class - 12th
Shubham Singh Patel - VIIth
Shubham Soni - Vth
Shweta Dubey - Class - 10th
Simran Ahuja - Xth
Simran Bains - Class - 8th
Siya Patidar - Class - 5th
Siya Singhvi - Class - 6th
Snehal Nikhade - Class - 10th
Sneha Patidar - Class - 6th
Sneh Joshi - Xth
Sneh Karan - Class - 6th
Soham Patil - Class - 3rd
Somesh Verma - LKG
Somya Patidar - Class - 2nd
Sonu Mukati - XIIth
Sourabh Pandey - Class - 10th
Sourabh Patidar - Class - 10th
Sourabh Rajput - Xth
Sujal Patel - VIth
Suyash Mishra - IIIrd
Suyash Patidar - Xth
Swapnil Singh Bhadoriya - 1st
Tanishq Agrawat - 10th
Tanishq Singh Bhadoria - UKG
Tarana Patel - Vth
Trupati Joshi - Nursery
Trushita Nirmal - IIIrd
Uditi Jadhav - Nursery
Vaibhav Goyal - Class - 12th
Vanshika Mukati - Class - 4th
Varsha Dingu - XIIth
Vedansh Patidar - Class - 6th
Veer Rawal - IInd
Vidushi Bhand - XIth
Vinit Tiwari - VIIIth
Vishal Ranawat - LKG
Vishal Choudhary - Class - 12th
Vishesh Pratap Singh - XIIth
Yash Bagul - Class - 1st
Yash Saklecha - Class - 11th
Yatharth Patel - Vth
Yogesh Choudhary - XIIth
Yuvraj Sharma - Class - 1st
Zoyaib Khan - Vth

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top
 
BUTTON
 

HOME

Powered by Eloise Technologies, Indore