Logonew

Transfer Certificate Information

 
 

index

Aadarsh Patil - Nursery
Aadesh Chouhan - XIth
Aanchal Shastri - XII
Aanya Shrivastava - UKG
Aarav Bhandari - VIth
Aarchi Billore - Nursary
Aarti Patidar - X
Aarush Patidar - LKG
Aashi Mishra - Class - UKG
Aashi Sharma - Class - 12th
Abhansh Giri - Class - 12th
Abhay Sharma - XIIth
Abhijeet Kasodania - Vth
Abhiman Dubey - XIIth
Abhishek Mantri - XIIth
Abhishek Tiwari - Xth
Abrar Patel - VIIth
Adhya Mishra - Class - Nursery
Aditi Naik - XIIth
Aditi Sharma - Xth
Aditi Toke - VIIth
Aditya Manthankar - XIIth
Aditya Mishra - IVth
Aditya Mehta - IInd
Aditi Patidar - Xth
Aditya Singh Panwar - IXth
Afjal Patel - Xth
Akarsh Rai - Class - 10th
Akash Sahu - Class - 8th
Akshat Mehta - Class - 10th
Akshat Mishra - XIIth
Akshat Sharma - Class - 3rd
Akshat Sharma - Vth
Akshat Sitoke - Vth
Akshat Singhvi - Class - UKG
Akshay Patidar - XIIth
Alfez Patel - VIth
Aman Raj - XIIth
Aman Sharma - Vth
Amay Thakur - VIIIth
Amit Choudhary - XII
Anant Shukla - XIIth
Anas Mohammad Shaikh - XIIth
Aanya Shrivastava - UKG
Aniket Choudhary - VIIIth
Aniket Choudhary - Xth
Anirudh Kale - Xth
Anirudh Singh Rathore - UKG
Anish Joshi - XIIth
Anjali Kalme - XIIth
Ankit Moghe - Class - 12th
Anshal Yadav - LKG
Anshika Chourasiya - IIIrd
Anshika Patidar - VIth
Anshuman Maharana - LKG
Anubhav Devre - IVth
Anuj Chouhan - VIIth
Anupam Baghel - Class - 4th
Anupam Maity - XIIth
Anupriya Tiwari - VIth
Anurag Patidar - Vth
Anurag Tripathi - Xth
Anushka Choudhary - VIth
Anushree Singh Chandel - UKG
Apurv Singh Rajput - LKG
Arbaz Patel - IVth
Archit-Jain - Class - 10th
Arin Choudhary - Class - 3rd
Arnav Dhamne - UKG
Arnav Khandelwal - 1st
Arnav Patidar - Class - 3rd
Arpan Dubey - Class - LKG
Arpit Kumar Yadav - Vth
Arron Choudhary - Class - Nursery
Aryan Chouhan - VIIIth
Ashita Kashyap - IInd
Ashmeet Kour Dang - Vth
Ashutosh Bhale - XIIth
Ashutosh Sharma - Class - 10th
Ashvika Khandelwal - Nursery
Askeen Malick - Class - 6th
Atharv Chourasiya - IIIrd
Atharv Shukla - UKG
Atharv Singhvi - Class - 2nd
Atindra Patel - XIIth
Avika Udiya - Class - 2nd
Awadesh Sharma - Class - 1st
Ayush Kotwalla - XIIth
Ayush Kolekar - XIIth
Ayushi Patidar - Class - 6th
Ayushi Soni - Xth
Ayush Verma - IIth
Bhanwar Vihaan Singh Rathore - UKG
Bhanwar Vihaan Singh Rathore - Ist
Bhavesh Bhagwat - XIIth
Bhavesh Haryani - IXth
Bhavesh Kumar Verma - IVth
Bhavika Patil - XIIth
Bhavi kaSoni - Xth
Bhavya Unnithan - Xth
Bhumika Panchal - IVth
Bhumika Raghuwanshi - IVth
Charith Bakkuri - UKG
Chinmay Patel - UKG
Chintan Sawner - VIIIth
Chinu Katariya - LKG
Chirag Tiwari - Xth
Chirag Tiwari - XIth
Dalveer Rathore - VIIIth
Deepak Choudhary - Class - 12th
Devagya Bhardwaj - Class - 6th
Devansh Gehlot - Class - 2nd
Devansh Sharma - Class - 1st
Devendra Jaiswal - XIIth
Deveshi Lachhwani - IIIrd
Devanshi Pawar - Vth
DevKumar Lachhwani - IIIrd
Dev Parmar - Class - 5th
Dheiry Patel - LKG
Dhruti Valmiki - Class - 2nd
Diksha Mishra - XIIth
Diksha Singh - Class - 3rd
Dipanshu Bhangale - XIIth
Dipesh - Class - 10th
Dipesh Patel - XIth
Divya Agrawal - Xth
Divya Jain - Xth
Divyansh Choudhary - VIIth
Divyanshi Patidar - VIth
Divyanshi Rao - IIIrd
Divyanshi Sule - Xth
Divyansh Shrivastav - Class - 12th
Divyanshu Chaturvedi - XIIth
Eshika Mukati - Class - 5th
Garima Yadav - IIIrd
Gatita Kanungo - IVth
Gautam Buley - IVth
Gautam Dingu - Class - 7th
Gitanjali Samadhiya - VIth
Gitanjali Shukla - Class - 10th
Goranshi Agrawal - Class - 2nd
Gunjan Bhateja - XIIth
Harshal Ogale-XIIth
Harsh Baghel - Class - 11th
Harshil Sharma - Xth
Harshith Bakkuri - IInd
Harsh Jaiswal - IVth
Harsh Patidar - Xth
Harsh Patidar - Class - 12th
Harshit Jain - VIIth
Harshita Patidar - XIIth
Harsh Paryani - XIIth
Harshvardhan Sharma - XIIth
Harshwardhan Singh Solanki - Class - 3rd
Hashwardhan Singh - Class - 1st
Heer Patel - Ist
Hitesh Singh - Class - 1st
Hiya Kadam - IVth
Ishan Kasliwal - Class - 7th
Ishan Lahoti - Class - 10th
Ishita-Mehta - Class - 10th
Ishwari Patidar - VIIIth
Jagrati Patidar - XIth
Jai Joshi - IIIrd
Jai Singh Solanki - Class - 12th
Janvi Kandhari - Xth
Jatin Mohnani - Vth
Jatin Paryani - XIIth
Javed Patel - VIIIth
Jawed Patel - Vth
Jaya Choudhary - Vth
Jeshvi Berve - XIIth
Kabir Chouhan - Class - 3rd
Kajal Choyal - XIth
Kanak Sharma - VIIth
Kanishka-Parihar - Class - LKG
Kanishk Patidar - Class - 1st
Kanishq Rajput - UKG
Kapil Shav - Xth
Kartik Patidar - Class - 8th
Kartik Patidar - IInd
Kartike Porwal - IIIrd
Kashish Patidar - VIIth
Ketan Yadav - UKG
Kinshuk Sharma - Class - 4th
Krishna Chowksay - LKG
Krish Toke - VIth
Kunal Khurana - VIIIth
Kunal Pandram - Class - 12th
Kunal Rathod - XIIth
Kunal Singh - VIIth
Kushagra-Mehta - Class - 1st
Kush Kumar Tiwari - Xth
Laxita Goyal - IVth
Madhav Patidar - IVth
Madhavi Patil - Class - 11th
Madhav Rao Kanungo - IInd
Mahima Jadhav - XIth
Mahipal Singh Jat - Vth
Mamta Bhardwaj - Xth
Mandar Darade - IVth
Mandeep Baghel - XIIth
Manish Balot - Xth
Manjushree Darade - Class - 4th
Mansi Patidar - Ist
Mansi Somatre-IInd
Manya Joshi - Class - 10th
Mayank Gocher - Vth
Mayank Porwal - XIIth
Mayank Sharma - XIIth
Mayureshwar Raksha - Class - 12th
Mayuri Birle - XIIth
Md Bilal Mansuri - Xth
Meet Kumar Lachhwani - Xth
Megha Bhateja - XIIth
Megha Dingu - Class - 12th
Mehul Verma - Class - 5th
Milind Jahagirdar - Class - 6th
Mishika Mandloi - Xth
Mohak Verma-Vth
Mohammed Arhaan Patel - UKG
Mohammed Furqan Patel - IIIrd
Mohd. Ayub Lodi - Class - 7th
Mohit Mandle - Class - 10th
Mohit Patel - XIIth
Mohit Ratnawat - Class - 10th
Momin Patel - UKG
Monika Birle - Xth
Mousmi Patel - Xth
Mousam Patidar - VIth
Mradul Kumrawat - Xth
MukuL Mehta - Class - 3rd
Murtaza Matkawala - Xth
Muskan Agrawal - XIIth
N.Jayanth Kumar - Class - 5th
Naina Patidar - VIIth
Naman Patidar - IVth
Namrata Behera - Xth
Nandini Sharma - IXth
Navaldeep Singh Chhabra - XIth
Naveen Kumar - VIIIth
Nayan Jaiswal - Class - 10th
Nayan Solanke - Xth
Nihar Khandelwal - Class - 12th
Nikhil Choudhary - VIIth
Nikhil Jadhav - XIIth
Nikhil-Patidar - Class - 10th
Nilesh Yadav - XIIth
Nishita Koushal - Xth
Nitesh Mukati - Xth
Nitish Mehta - IIIrd
Nivedita Khare - Xth
Niyati Shrivastava - XIIth
Nrityangna Singh Rao - XIth
Ojas Patidar - IIIrd
Owais Mansuri - Class - 12th
Pallavi Sharma - VIIIth
Pallavi Sule - Class - 10th
Paridhi Pandey - Class - 2nd
Parth Nagar - Class - 5th
Parth Sharma - Class - 10th
Pooja Choudhary - Xth
Pooja Rathore - Xth
Poorvi Tomar - IInd
Poshika Rathore - Class - LKG
Prabal Pathak - VIth
Prabal Pratap Singh - Xth
Prabhash Haryani - VIth
Praharsh Verma - XIIth
Prakhar Deep Dubey - Class - 3rd
Pranav Choudhary - VIth
Pranav Dingu - Vth
Pranidhi Rathore - IInd
Pranjal Agrawal - Class - 2nd
Pranjali Pawde - Class - 12th
Pranshu Pathak - XIIth
Prashant Laharia - Class - 12th
Prateek Mandle - Xth
Pratham Chudhary - VIth
Pratima Chourasiya - XIth
Pratyusha Kumari Jha - Class - LKG
Prayag Mukati - Class - 1st
Prem Kumar Ahuja - Class - 10th
Prince Dashore - Xth
Priyanshu Chaturvedi - Xth
Priyadarshai Gocher - Nursery
Priyanshu Choudhary - Ist
Punam Choudhary - IIIrd
Purvansh Pandya - VIIIth
Pushpak Dingu - Class - 10th
Pushp Punjabi - Class - 10th
Rachitesh Solanki - Vth
Raghav Patidar - Xth
Rahul Nargesh - Class - 12th
Rahul Ray - VIIth
Riday Jhala - Vth
RaginiBhawsar-XIIth
Rajnandini Singh Rao - IIIrd
Rajshree Choudhary - Class - 6th
Rajshree Choudhary - Vth
Rajshree Choudhary - XIIth
Ranesh Nagar - LKG
Ranveer Singh Panwar - UKG
Rashi Argal - IIIrd
Rehan Raza - Ist
Ria Choudhary - Class - 1st
Riba Khan - Xth
Riday Jhala - Vth
Riddhika Rathore - Class - 1st
Rishabh Mohite - IIIth
Rishabh Patidar - VIth
Rishabh Sharma - VIIIth
Rishika Jain - Xth
Rishi Mishra - LKG (old)
Ritika Dingu - Xth
Ritika Girase - Class - LKG
Ritik Patidar - Xth
Riya Argal - Ist
Riya Verma - Class - 10th
R. NavNeethan - Class - 3rd
R. Nithish - Class - 5th
Rohit Patel - Class - 9th
Roneek Arya - IIIrd
Ruchir Gavshinde - XIIth
Ruchit Sharma - VIIIth
Rudra Pankharaj - IInd
Rupal Soni - Xth
Rutuja Mhaske - Class - 4th
Sahil Chauhan - Class - 10th
Sahil Carpenter - Xth
Sainyam Jain - Xth
Sakshi Joshi - VIth
Sakshi Rai - Class - 12th
Saloni Birthare - XIIth
Samarth Singh Songara - LKG
Samiksha Shastri - Class - 12th
Samriddhi Patil - Class - 7th
Sanidhya Sahu - Xth
Sargam Birthare - Class - 12th
Sarika Gajpal - XIIth
Sarthak Khare - Xth
Sarthak Shahpurkar - XIIth
Sejal Nikhade - Class - 4th
Shagun Dubey - Vth
Shagun Patidar - Vth
Shaikh Haseena - Class - UKG
Shailika Kushwaha - VIth
Shailja Paliwal - XIIth
Shaik Nazeer - Class - 3rd
Shalini - Class - 12th
Shambhavi Mishra - Class - 10th
Shashank Shrivastava - VIIIth
Shashank Soni - Class - 12th
Shashwat Gupta - Xth
Shatabdi Sethia - Class - 2nd
Shaurya Pratap Singh - XIIth
Sheetal Birle - Xth
Shivali Dwivedi - Class - 10th
Shivam Malviya - Class - 11th
Shivam Mukati - Xth
Shivam Roy - Class - 5th
Shivam Saini - Class - Nursery
Shivam-Vishwakarma - Class - 6th
Shivani Sule - Xth
Shivani Masaniya - XIIth
Shivani Nichit - Xth
Shivani Patel - Class - 12th
Shivansh Paithane - Class - 7th
Shivansh Sharma - Xth
Shourya Raikwar - IIIrd
Shraddha Jha - Class - 1st
Shrashti Deolase - XIIth
Shreya Dubey - UKG
Shreyash Mohite - VIIIth
Shriyansh Dubey - Class - 2nd
Shreyansh Paliwal - XIIth
Shruti Joshi - Vth
Shruti Sharma - Class - 12th
Shubham Asiwal - Class - 12th
Shubham Chourasia - Class - 12th
Shubham Singh Patel - VIIth
Shubham Soni - Vth
Shweta Dubey - Class - 10th
Simran Ahuja - Xth
Simran Bains - Class - 8th
Siya Patidar - Class - 5th
Siya Singhvi - Class - 6th
Snehal Nikhade - Class - 10th
Sneha Pathak - Xth
Sneha Patidar - Class - 6th
Sneh Joshi - Xth
Sneh Karan - Class - 6th
Soham Patil - Class - 3rd
Somesh Verma - LKG
Somya Patidar - Class - 2nd
Soniya Khatri - Xth
Sonu Mukati - XIIth
Soumy Sharma - IVth
Sourabh Pandey - Class - 10th
Sourabh Patidar - Class - 10th
Sourabh Rajput - Xth
Sujal Patel - VIth
Suyash Mishra - IIIrd
Suyash Patidar - Xth
Swapnil Singh Bhadoriya - 1st
Tanishq Agrawat - 10th
Tanishqa Soni - IVth
Tanishq Singh Bhadoria - UKG
Tanishq Singh Solanki - Vth
Tanis Mallick - LKG
Tanma Tanwa - Nursary
Tanishq Singh Bhadoria - UKG
Tarana Patel - Vth
Tarun Talukdar - Xth
Tejaswa Kumar Bhand - Vth
Tejasv Singh Ahirwar - UKG
Trupati Joshi - Nursery
Trushita Nirmal - IIIrd
Tushar Khatri - Xth
Uditi Jadhav - Nursery
Utsav Kataria - XIIth
Vaibhav Goyal - Class - 12th
VaishnaviPatel-IIth
Vanshika Mukati - Class - 4th
Varsha Dingu - XIIth
Vedansh Patidar - Class - 6th
Veer Rawal - IInd
Vidushi Bhand - XIth
Vinit Tiwari - VIIIth
Vishal Ranawat - LKG
Vishal Choudhary - Class - 12th
Vishesh Pratap Singh - XIIth
Vivan Madawdiya - Nursary
Yamini Patidar - LKG
Yash Bagul - Class - 1st
Yash Deshmukh - XIth
Yash Saklecha - Class - 11th
Yashwardhan Sharma - IInd
Yatharth Patel - Vth
Yogesh Choudhary - XIIth
Yogesh Patidar - Xth
Yuvraj Sharma - Class - 1st
Zoyaib Khan - Vth

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top
Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top
Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top
 
BUTTON
 

HOME

Powered by Eloise Technologies, Indore